• PHLSim
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Caroline Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadien
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Rangers
  • New York Islanders
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphie Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St-Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

« back

next »

  • 19 122
    Capitals5
    Canadien3
  • 19 123
    Bruins3
    Maple Leafs1
  • 19 124
    Avalanche3
    Predators2
  • 19 125
    Flyers1
    Penguins2
  • 19 126
    Ducks3
    Coyotes4
  • 19 127
    Flames1
    Kings3
  • 19 128
    Senators3
    Red Wings4
  • 19 129
    Stars1
    Blues2
  • 19 130
    Devils1
    Hurricanes4
  • 19 131
    Panthers3
    Rangers2
  • 19 132
    Blackhawks0
    Jets1
  • 19 133
    Blue Jackets4
    Lightning1
  • 19 134
    Canucks4
    Oilers1
  • 19 135
    Islanders2
    Sharks3
  • 19 136
    Wild3
    Sabres4
  • 18 109
    Penguins-W1
    Bears4
  • 18 110
    Tigers3
    Monsters2
  • 18 111
    Thunderbirds1
    Reign2
  • 18 112
    Checkers3
    Comets2
  • 18 113
    Devils-A4
    Condors3
  • 18 114
    Griffins2
    Gulls3
  • 18 115
    Americans5
    Wild-I3
  • 18 116
    Barracuda2
    Roadrunners3
  • 18 117
    IceHogs2
    Stars-T3
  • 18 118
    Phantoms3
    Rampage1
  • 18 119
    Marlies6
    B-Sens2
  • 18 120
    Wolfpack5
    Eagles1
  • 18 121
    Rocket4
    Moose7
  • 20 122
    Bears
    Rocket
  • 20 123
    Bruins-P
    Marlies
  • 20 124
    Eagles
    Admiral
  • 20 125
    Phantoms
    Penguins-W
  • 20 126
    Gulls
    Roadrunners
  • 20 127
    Heat
    Reign
  • 20 128
    B-Sens
    Griffins
  • 20 129
    Stars-T
    Rampage
  • 20 130
    Devils-A
    Checkers
  • 20 131
    Thunderbirds
    Wolfpack
  • 20 132
    IceHogs
    Moose
  • 20 133
    Monsters
    Crunch
  • 20 134
    Comets
    Condors
  • 20 135
    Tigers
    Barracuda
  • 20 136
    Wild-I
    Americans

Game 71 Preview: San Jose at Vancouver


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
111Vancouver Canucks5San Jose Sharks4-Boxscore
77524San Jose Sharks-Vancouver Canucks---
85571Vancouver Canucks-San Jose Sharks---
97660San Jose Sharks-Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS Canucks : 0

: 6-3-0 (OTW1)

: 3-2-0

: 6-3-0

CON
Couture Logan1009651142
Couturier Sean100945912
Thornton Joe100945916
Johnson Tyler1009279-10
Pavelski Joe100916732
Brown Dustin100914502
Frolik Michael100940424
Vlasic Marc-Edouard1009134-32
Braun Justin100904410
Roy Derek100912300
Schultz Justin1009123-32
Klingberg John100903312
Perreault Mathieu100920200
Karlsson Melker1009112-40
Schenn Luke100902200
Hamonic Travis100910118
Carrier William1007011-40
Tierney Chris1009011-50

CON
Holtby Braden10065102.470.9130
Ward Cam10031203.330.8890

WINS VERSUS Sharks : 1

: 6-3-0 (W1)

: 4-1-0

: 6-3-0

CON
Little Bryan100945954
Shaw Andrew100927948
Bjugstad Nick100935848
Seguin Tyler1009325-110
Letang Kristopher1009145-60
Meloche Nicolas100905564
Lindholm Elias100931447
Bouma Lance100922430
Palmieri Kyle100922430
Ekblad Aaron1009224-62
Aho Sebastian100921334
Booth David100912330
Laughton Scott100912332
Reinhart Sam1009123-116
Del Zotto Michael1009112017
Faulk Justin100902204
Moulson Matt1009022-112
Donovan Matt100900000
Miller Andrew100900000
Larsson Jacob100900064

CON
Elliott Brian10096302.340.9220
Allen Jake1000000000