• PHLSim
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Caroline Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadien
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Islanders
  • New York Rangers
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphie Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St-Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

« back

next »

  • Day 167Game 1009
    Avalanche3
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1010
    Penguins2
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1011
    Stars1
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1012
    Sharks1
    Canucks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1013
    Hurricanes4
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1014
    Flyers2
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1015
    Flames2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1016
    Kings1
    Oilers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1017
    Lightning2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1018
    Wild0
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1019
    Islanders3
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1020
    Coyotes3
    Blues0
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1021
    Maple Leafs2
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1022
    Predators2
    Jets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1023
    Canadien2
    Senators0
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 994
    Griffins1
    Bruins-P2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 995
    Devils-B3
    Bears2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 996
    B-Sens4
    Rocket3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 997
    Wolfpack2
    Penguins-W1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 998
    Condors4
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 999
    IceHogs5
    Tigers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1000
    Americans3
    Reign1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1001
    Eagles1
    Moose0
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1002
    Gulls0
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1003
    Barracuda4
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1004
    Thunderbirds3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1005
    Stars-T1
    Checkers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1006
    Monsters1
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1007
    Phantoms2
    Admiral3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1008
    Wild-I4
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 168Game 1009
    Eagles
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1010
    Penguins-W
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1011
    Stars-T
    Devils-B
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1012
    Barracuda
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1013
    Wolves
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1014
    Phantoms
    Wolfpack
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1015
    Heat
    Gulls
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1016
    Reign
    Condors
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1017
    Crunch
    Bruins-P
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1018
    Wild-I
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1019
    Tigers
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1020
    Roadrunners
    Thunderbirds
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1021
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1022
    Admiral
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1023
    Rocket
    B-Sens
    Preview

Game 969 Preview: Heat at Marlies


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
30156Marlies3Heat1-Boxscore
162969Heat0Marlies2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 19-13-3

Overall Record : 34-27-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Stephens Mitchell10067142842723
Arcobello Mark10055191938639
Kristo Danny1003912213364
Stretch C.J.1006152025432
Hanowski Ben10067121123-129
OBrien Jay1006771421012
Farabee Joel1005961117-447
Warsofsky David10067215171027
Aubry Louis-Marc100678715-123
Davidson Brandon1006737101139
Nesterov Nikita10064268711
Sergachev Mikhail10019055111
Capobianco Kyle1005710115
Johns Stephen1006701168
Pesce Brett100000000
Hamilton Freddie100000000
Phillips Zack100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Enroth Jhonas10065322762.360.9185
Skarek Jakub10032002.630.9140
Greiss Thomas10010001.200.9620
Hill Adin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Heat : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W3)

Home Record : 17-13-3

Overall Record : 38-23-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Frederic Trent10063233255-1253
Kaprizov Kirill1004382129-776
Graovac Tyler10067111223-128
Horak Roman100679101914
Hintz Roope100655914125
Rutta Jan1004921214047
Tanev Brandon100423710814
Hutton Ben1006701010421
Lundestrom Isac1006533666
Klefbom Oscar10067246-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Subban Malcolm10067382362.290.9175
Kahkonen Kaapo10020004.050.8750
Parsons Tyler1000000000
Lack Eddie1000000000