• PHLSim
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Caroline Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadien
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Islanders
  • New York Rangers
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphie Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St-Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

« back

next »

  • Day 167Game 1009
    Avalanche3
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1010
    Penguins2
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1011
    Stars1
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1012
    Sharks1
    Canucks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1013
    Hurricanes4
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1014
    Flyers2
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1015
    Flames2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1016
    Kings1
    Oilers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1017
    Lightning2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1018
    Wild0
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1019
    Islanders3
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1020
    Coyotes3
    Blues0
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1021
    Maple Leafs2
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1022
    Predators2
    Jets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1023
    Canadien2
    Senators0
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 994
    Griffins1
    Bruins-P2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 995
    Devils-B3
    Bears2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 996
    B-Sens4
    Rocket3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 997
    Wolfpack2
    Penguins-W1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 998
    Condors4
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 999
    IceHogs5
    Tigers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1000
    Americans3
    Reign1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1001
    Eagles1
    Moose0
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1002
    Gulls0
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1003
    Barracuda4
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1004
    Thunderbirds3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1005
    Stars-T1
    Checkers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1006
    Monsters1
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1007
    Phantoms2
    Admiral3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1008
    Wild-I4
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 168Game 1009
    Eagles
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1010
    Penguins-W
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1011
    Stars-T
    Devils-B
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1012
    Barracuda
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1013
    Wolves
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1014
    Phantoms
    Wolfpack
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1015
    Heat
    Gulls
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1016
    Reign
    Condors
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1017
    Crunch
    Bruins-P
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1018
    Wild-I
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1019
    Tigers
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1020
    Roadrunners
    Thunderbirds
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1021
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1022
    Admiral
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1023
    Rocket
    B-Sens
    Preview

Game 966 Preview: Reign at Bears


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
146871Bears3Reign4-Boxscore
162966Reign3Bears1-Boxscore
1741054Bears-Reign---
1801084Bears-Reign---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Away Record : 14-16-6

Overall Record : 30-31-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kero Tanner10068162743347
McCormick Max10062151631328
Frk Martin10068141630-630
Szwarz Jordan9945121426-834
Asplund Rasmus1006881220-516
Flynn Brian1006571118631
Fournier Dillon1006841418-1116
Nielsen Andrew100673141710128
Hamilton Curtis1002051015-74
Cernak Erik1002141014268
Friedman Mark1006831013-675
Laberge Pascal100682911123
Colborne Joe1002724654
Regner Brent10043011-622
Bourque Ryan10048011-20
Bulmer Brett100000000
Kolomatis David100300004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Fucale Zachary10040162132.530.9071
Robinson Mike10094212.250.9080
Sorokin Ilya1000000000
Vladar Daniel1000000000

WINS VERSUS Reign : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 20-9-4

Overall Record : 37-24-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Helm Darren10068162238-130
Tyrell Dana100681421351414
Morrow Joe1006892332675
Malone Brad100686814-335
Connelly Brian1006838111534
Urbom Alexander10028033623
Paradis Philippe1004102212
McBain Jamie100000000
Nemeth Patrik100000000
Rod Noah100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Aittokallio Sami10068372472.460.9112
Kinkaid Keith10040006.790.8570
Makarov Andrey1000000000
Perhonen Samu1000000000