• PHLSim
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Caroline Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadien
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Islanders
  • New York Rangers
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphie Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St-Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

« back

next »

  • Day 167Game 1009
    Avalanche3
    Blackhawks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1010
    Penguins2
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1011
    Stars1
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1012
    Sharks1
    Canucks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1013
    Hurricanes4
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1014
    Flyers2
    Rangers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1015
    Flames2
    Ducks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1016
    Kings1
    Oilers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1017
    Lightning2
    Bruins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1018
    Wild0
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1019
    Islanders3
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1020
    Coyotes3
    Blues0
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1021
    Maple Leafs2
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1022
    Predators2
    Jets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 167Game 1023
    Canadien2
    Senators0
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 994
    Griffins1
    Bruins-P2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 995
    Devils-B3
    Bears2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 996
    B-Sens4
    Rocket3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 997
    Wolfpack2
    Penguins-W1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 998
    Condors4
    Comets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 999
    IceHogs5
    Tigers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1000
    Americans3
    Reign1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1001
    Eagles1
    Moose0
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1002
    Gulls0
    Heat1
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1003
    Barracuda4
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1004
    Thunderbirds3
    Wolves4
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1005
    Stars-T1
    Checkers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1006
    Monsters1
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1007
    Phantoms2
    Admiral3
    Boxscore
  • Day 166Game 1008
    Wild-I4
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 168Game 1009
    Eagles
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1010
    Penguins-W
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1011
    Stars-T
    Devils-B
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1012
    Barracuda
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1013
    Wolves
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1014
    Phantoms
    Wolfpack
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1015
    Heat
    Gulls
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1016
    Reign
    Condors
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1017
    Crunch
    Bruins-P
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1018
    Wild-I
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1019
    Tigers
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1020
    Roadrunners
    Thunderbirds
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1021
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1022
    Admiral
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 168Game 1023
    Rocket
    B-Sens
    Preview

Game 965 Preview: Monsters at Admiral


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
160955Admiral2Monsters3TrueBoxscore
162965Monsters4Admiral2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Admiral : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Away Record : 17-11-5

Overall Record : 33-23-11

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Lemieux Brendan10035131932566
Benson Tyler1006710818436
Gerbe Nathan100573131652
Yamamoto Kailer100646511-535
Boqvist Adam10063178-740
Foote Cal10050077084
Murphy Connor10066033106
Bjornfot Tobias10046022015
Bitetto Anthony100000000
D'Amigo Jerry100000000
Dumoulin Brian100000000
Vey Linden100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Visentin Mark100673123112.610.9091
McAdam Eamon10041003.130.8750
Sogaard Mads10011001.940.8890
Tomek Matej1000000000

WINS VERSUS Monsters : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (SOW1)

Home Record : 20-11-3

Overall Record : 39-22-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dvorak Christian10064152843016
Tomasino Philip100671923421579
Brannstrom Erik1006882230739
Rinaldo Zac10052121325563
Hajek Libor1006621719672
Chychrun Jakob1004521315-169
Chiarot Ben1006811011267
Finn Matt1006823517
Ericsson Jonathan10065123211
Mayfield Scott100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anderson Craig10068392172.240.9232
Sparks Garret10060102.550.9200
Vilalta Matthew1000000000
Prosvetov Ivan1000000000