• PHLSim
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Caroline Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadien
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Rangers
  • New York Islanders
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphie Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St-Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

« back

next »

  • 73 491
    Blackhawks1
    Red Wings0
  • 73 492
    Bruins1
    Hurricanes2
  • 73 493
    Canucks1
    Kings2
  • 73 494
    Maple Leafs6
    Predators2
  • 73 495
    Avalanche4
    Jets1
  • 73 496
    Blue Jackets0
    Canadien3
  • 73 497
    Blues6
    Flames1
  • 73 498
    Sabres1
    Flyers3
  • 73 499
    Coyotes3
    Oilers4
  • 73 500
    Senators3
    Wild4
  • 73 501
    Islanders3
    Rangers1
  • 72 477
    Marlies4
    Rampage1
  • 72 478
    Reign2
    Bruins-P3
  • 72 479
    B-Sens4
    Comets5
  • 72 480
    Heat3
    IceHogs2
  • 72 481
    Admiral1
    Monsters2
  • 72 482
    Condors4
    Eagles2
  • 72 483
    Devils-A4
    Roadrunners5
  • 72 484
    Wolfpack2
    Tigers3
  • 72 485
    Crunch1
    Thunderbirds3
  • 72 486
    Moose4
    Americans5
  • 72 487
    Wild-I5
    Gulls2
  • 72 488
    Barracuda3
    Bears2
  • 72 489
    Stars-T2
    Rocket1
  • 72 490
    Phantoms1
    Penguins-W2
  • 74 491
    IceHogs
    Griffins
  • 74 492
    Bruins-P
    Checkers
  • 74 493
    Comets
    Reign
  • 74 494
    Marlies
    Admiral
  • 74 495
    Eagles
    Moose
  • 74 496
    Monsters
    Rocket
  • 74 497
    Rampage
    Heat
  • 74 498
    Americans
    Phantoms
  • 74 499
    Roadrunners
    Condors
  • 74 500
    B-Sens
    Wild-I
  • 74 501
    Tigers
    Wolfpack

Game 321 Preview: Sound Tigers at Heat


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
48321Sound Tigers1Heat3-Boxscore
1781180Heat-Sound Tigers---
WINS VERSUS Heat : 1

: 3-6-1 (L1)

: 5-6-4

: 11-16-6

CON
Bleackley Conner10033141428-545
Di Giuseppe Phil1003351621-241
Greenway Jordan1003381119-362
Labanc Kevin1003371219249
Matteau Stefan100334711-422
Dalpe Zac100334610-18
Jokipakka Jyrki10033066137
Forsberg Filip100000000
Larsson Johan100000000
Borowiecki Mark100300000
Shore Nick100300000

CON
Berube Jean-Francois9830101362.910.9100
Stolarz Anthony10041303.120.8941
DeSmith Casey10010005.000.8500
Coreau Jared1000000000

WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 0

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 11-4-1

: 21-10-2

CON
Kristo Danny1002810182807
Hamilton Freddie100331091964
Chychrun Jakob10033015151238
Arcobello Mark100335813310
Bean Jake100335712756
Warsofsky David1003311011-1222
Phillips Zack10021145-312
Pesce Brett10032145-1522
Davidson Brandon10033145836
Kozun Brandon1003331422
Florek Justin100713408
Aubry Louis-Marc10033112-50
Jackson Dallas100701100
Nesterov Nikita100000000
Mantha Anthony100200002
Johns Stephen100700000
Ferriero Benn1003300010

CON
Greiss Thomas1002113712.660.9180
Skapski Mackenzie100148312.360.9180
Sorokin Ilya1000000000
Hill Adin1000000000