• PHLSim
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Caroline Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadien
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Rangers
  • New York Islanders
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphie Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St-Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

« back

next »

  • 75 502
    Red Wings3
    Capitals2
  • 75 503
    Panthers3
    Hurricanes2
  • 75 504
    Blackhawks1
    Blues3
  • 75 505
    Bruins1
    Canucks3
  • 75 506
    Senators1
    Canadien2
  • 75 507
    Stars1
    Jets2
  • 75 508
    Penguins1
    Lightning5
  • 75 509
    Ducks7
    Devils2
  • 75 510
    Flames4
    Coyotes1
  • 75 511
    Wild1
    Maple Leafs4
  • 75 512
    Kings3
    Sharks1
  • 75 513
    Rangers1
    Oilers5
  • 75 514
    Sabres6
    Predators3
  • 74 491
    IceHogs2
    Griffins3
  • 74 492
    Bruins-P5
    Checkers6
  • 74 493
    Comets1
    Reign5
  • 74 494
    Marlies2
    Admiral3
  • 74 495
    Eagles4
    Moose2
  • 74 496
    Monsters4
    Rocket3
  • 74 497
    Rampage2
    Heat0
  • 74 498
    Americans5
    Phantoms2
  • 74 499
    Roadrunners1
    Condors4
  • 74 500
    B-Sens3
    Wild-I5
  • 74 501
    Tigers1
    Wolfpack3
  • 76 502
    Griffins
    Bears
  • 76 503
    Thunderbirds
    Checkers
  • 76 504
    IceHogs
    Rampage
  • 76 505
    Bruins-P
    Comets
  • 76 506
    B-Sens
    Rocket
  • 76 507
    Stars-T
    Moose
  • 76 508
    Penguins-W
    Crunch
  • 76 509
    Gulls
    Devils-A
  • 76 510
    Heat
    Roadrunners
  • 76 511
    Wild-I
    Marlies
  • 76 512
    Reign
    Barracuda
  • 76 513
    Wolfpack
    Condors
  • 76 514
    Americans
    Admiral

Game 93 Preview: Monsters at Phantoms


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
144966Monsters-Phantoms---
148989Phantoms-Monsters---
1561041Monsters-Phantoms---
1641090Phantoms-Monsters---
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 0

: 6-4-0 (OTW1)

: 7-7-4

: 18-10-8

CON
Vrana Jakub10036101626-317
Lemieux Brendan10036121224-355
Dvorak Christian1003651116-419
Benson Tyler100255611-220
Dumoulin Brian10036189-132
Vey Linden1002735854
Sanguinetti Bobby1003616744
Murphy Connor10036123818
Smith Brendan10036033519
Sundstrom Johan1003600000

CON
Hartzell Eric10036181082.540.9142
Driedger Chris10040001.860.9440
McAdam Eamon1000000000
Tomek Matej1000000000

WINS VERSUS Monsters : 0

: 2-6-2 (L4)

: 10-6-1

: 15-14-4

CON
Weber Yannick10033077210
Beck Taylor10021314-22
Falk Justin10033044512
Kunyk Cody1001211202
Dahlbeck Klas1003301102
Khokhlachev Alexander100000000
Werenski Zach100000000
Zolnierczyk Harry100000000
Thomas Christian1003300000

CON
Condon Mike10024131011.990.9341
Saros Juuse10092432.770.9090
Montembeault Samuel1000000000
Helenius Riku1000000000